Нидерланды

Второй дивизион

Прошедшие

10.11.2019 16:30
Де Трефферс
Конинклейке ХФК
4 : 1
09.11.2019 17:30
Спарта Роттердам (резерв)
Схевенинген
0 : 0
09.11.2019 17:30
Quick Boys
Эйсселмервогелс
2 : 1
09.11.2019 17:00
Спакенбург
Катвейк
4 : 2
09.11.2019 17:00
Volendam Reserves
Козаккен Бойз
1 : 2
09.11.2019 16:30
ГВВВ Венендал
ASWH
3 : 0
09.11.2019 16:30
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
Ринсбург Бойз
3 : 3
09.11.2019 16:30
ХХК Харденберг
TEC
2 : 1
09.11.2019 16:30
Noordwijk
Амстердамсхе ФК
2 : 2
03.11.2019 16:30
Конинклейке ХФК
Спарта Роттердам (резерв)
3 : 2

Турнирная таблица

Второй дивизион (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
11 6 4 1 16 22
11 6 3 2 11 21
12 6 3 3 6 21
10 6 2 2 8 20
11 5 4 2 7 19
11 6 1 4 4 19
11 5 2 4 5 17
10 4 4 2 4 16
11 4 3 4 -1 15
12 4 3 5 -5 15
11 4 2 5 -6 14
11 3 4 4 1 13
11 3 4 4 -10 13
11 3 3 5 -6 12
11 3 2 6 -4 11
11 2 3 6 -4 9
11 2 2 7 -15 8
11 1 3 7 -11 6
Второй дивизион (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
6 4 1 1 10 13
6 3 3 0 10 12
5 4 0 1 6 12
6 3 2 1 3 11
6 3 1 2 3 10
5 3 1 1 2 10
5 2 2 1 5 8
5 2 2 1 3 8
5 2 2 1 2 8
5 2 2 1 1 8
5 2 1 2 2 7
5 2 1 2 2 7
6 2 1 3 -2 7
7 1 2 4 -4 5
6 1 2 3 -5 5
5 1 1 3 -1 4
5 1 1 3 -3 4
6 1 1 4 -4 4
Второй дивизион (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
6 5 0 1 7 15
7 4 1 2 1 13
5 3 1 1 6 10
6 3 1 2 3 10
5 3 1 1 -1 10
5 2 3 0 4 9
5 3 0 2 -1 9
5 2 2 1 2 8
5 2 2 1 2 8
5 2 2 1 1 8
6 1 3 2 -1 6
6 1 2 3 -3 5
5 1 1 3 -2 4
5 1 1 3 -4 4
6 1 1 4 -7 4
6 0 3 3 -12 3
5 0 2 3 -7 2
6 0 0 6 -18 0

Турнирная таблица

Второй дивизион (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
33 14 8 11 15 50
33 7 6 20 -29 27
33 7 5 21 -49 26
33 7 4 22 -31 25
32 5 4 23 -54 19
Второй дивизион (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
17 8 3 6 11 27
16 6 3 7 -6 21
17 5 2 10 -20 17
16 5 2 9 -6 17
17 3 4 10 -24 13
Второй дивизион (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
16 6 5 5 4 23
17 2 4 11 -23 10
16 2 3 11 -29 9
15 2 0 13 -30 6
17 1 1 15 -25 4

Календарь

16.11.2019 16:30
Схевенинген
Volendam Reserves
-- : --
16.11.2019 16:30
Noordwijk
ХХК Харденберг
-- : --
16.11.2019 17:00
ASWH
Quick Boys
-- : --
16.11.2019 17:00
Спакенбург
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
-- : --
16.11.2019 17:00
Козаккен Бойз
Эйсселмервогелс
-- : --