Испания

Spain Tercera Group 11

Прошедшие

13.10.2019 13:30
Formentera
Platges de Calvia
1 : 1
13.10.2019 13:00
SD Portmany
Mallorca B
1 : 2
12.10.2019 18:30
Poblense
Felanitx
2 : 0
12.10.2019 18:30
Manacor
Ferriolense
3 : 1
12.10.2019 18:30
Alcudia
Soller
1 : 0
12.10.2019 18:15
Collerense
CF San Rafael
3 : 2
12.10.2019 17:30
Llosetense
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
1 : 1
12.10.2019 17:30
Santanyi
CE Constancia
1 : 0
12.10.2019 17:00
Santa Catalina Atletico
Binissalem
0 : 0
10.10.2019 21:00
CE Esporles
CE Andratx
2 : 3

Турнирная таблица

Spain Tercera Group 11 (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
8 8 0 0 17 24
8 7 1 0 18 22
7 6 1 0 14 19
7 5 0 2 8 15
7 5 0 2 3 15
8 5 0 3 1 15
8 3 3 2 5 12
8 3 3 2 4 12
8 3 3 2 0 12
8 3 1 4 1 10
8 2 4 2 -2 10
8 3 0 5 -5 9
8 3 0 5 -10 9
8 2 2 4 -4 8
8 2 1 5 -8 7
8 1 3 4 -7 6
8 1 2 5 -5 5
7 1 1 5 -8 4
8 0 3 5 -9 3
8 1 0 7 -13 3
Spain Tercera Group 11 (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
4 4 0 0 12 12
4 4 0 0 8 12
4 3 1 0 8 10
4 3 1 0 7 10
3 3 0 0 4 9
4 3 0 1 3 9
4 3 0 1 2 9
4 3 0 1 1 9
4 2 1 1 5 7
4 2 1 1 2 7
4 1 3 0 1 6
4 2 0 2 0 6
4 2 0 2 -4 6
4 1 2 1 1 5
3 1 0 2 0 3
4 1 0 3 -3 3
4 1 0 3 -7 3
4 0 2 2 -4 2
4 0 2 2 -2 2
4 0 1 3 -6 1
Spain Tercera Group 11 (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
4 4 0 0 9 12
4 3 1 0 6 10
3 3 0 0 6 9
4 2 1 1 2 7
4 2 0 2 4 6
3 2 0 1 0 6
4 2 0 2 -1 6
4 1 2 1 2 5
4 1 1 2 -3 4
4 1 1 2 -3 4
4 1 1 2 -5 4
4 0 3 1 -1 3
4 1 0 3 -4 3
4 1 0 3 -5 3
4 1 0 3 -6 3
4 0 2 2 -2 2
4 0 1 3 -7 1
4 0 1 3 -8 1
4 0 0 4 -6 0
4 0 0 4 -6 0

Турнирная таблица

Spain Tercera Group 11 (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
38 30 4 4 58 94
39 8 10 21 -47 34
36 5 11 20 -23 26
38 2 11 25 -54 17
Spain Tercera Group 11 (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
18 15 2 1 35 47
20 6 8 6 -3 26
18 4 6 8 -9 18
19 2 8 9 -22 14
Spain Tercera Group 11 (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
20 15 2 3 23 47
19 2 2 15 -44 8
18 1 5 12 -14 8
19 0 3 16 -32 3

Календарь

Завтра в 21:30
CE Andratx
Alcudia
-- : --
19.10.2019 17:00
Platges de Calvia
SD Portmany
-- : --
19.10.2019 17:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Poblense
-- : --
19.10.2019 17:00
CF San Rafael
Llosetense
-- : --
19.10.2019 18:45
Ferriolense
Collerense
-- : --