Испания

Spain Tercera Group 12

Прошедшие

13.10.2019 14:15
CD Atletico Paso
Санта Урсула
1 : 3
13.10.2019 14:00
Atletico Tacoronte
Panaderia Pulido
-- : --
13.10.2019 14:00
Villa Sta Brigida
CD Buzanada
-- : --
13.10.2019 14:00
CD Union Puerto
Тенерифе Б
2 : 1
13.10.2019 14:00
Tenisca
Las Palmas C
1 : 0
13.10.2019 14:00
Atletico Union Guimar
UD Gran Tarajal ST
-- : --
12.10.2019 14:00
Ibarra
Lanzarote
2 : 2
12.10.2019 14:00
CD Vera
Mensajero
3 : 2
12.10.2019 14:00
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino
3 : 1
11.10.2019 23:00
UD San Fernando
Union Viera CF
2 : 1

Турнирная таблица

Spain Tercera Group 12 (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
8 5 1 2 8 16
8 4 3 1 5 15
6 4 2 0 10 14
8 4 2 2 6 14
8 3 4 1 3 13
7 3 3 1 5 12
8 2 5 1 5 11
6 3 2 1 5 11
7 3 2 2 0 11
8 3 2 3 -4 11
7 2 3 2 -3 9
8 2 2 4 0 8
8 2 2 4 -4 8
7 2 2 3 -5 8
7 2 1 4 0 7
7 1 4 2 -1 7
6 2 0 4 -5 6
7 2 1 4 -5 7
7 1 2 4 -8 5
7 1 0 6 -12 3
Spain Tercera Group 12 (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
4 3 1 0 7 10
4 3 1 0 6 10
4 3 1 0 6 10
3 3 0 0 9 9
4 2 2 0 6 8
4 2 2 0 6 8
4 2 2 0 3 8
4 2 1 1 4 7
3 2 1 0 3 7
4 2 1 1 0 7
4 2 1 1 -1 7
4 2 0 2 -1 6
4 1 3 0 2 6
3 1 2 0 1 5
4 1 2 1 4 5
3 1 1 1 0 4
2 1 0 1 0 3
4 1 1 2 -2 4
3 1 0 2 -1 3
3 1 0 2 -3 3
Spain Tercera Group 12 (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
4 2 0 2 2 6
4 1 3 0 1 6
3 1 2 0 1 5
4 1 2 1 0 5
4 1 2 1 -1 5
3 1 1 1 2 4
4 1 1 2 -1 4
3 1 1 1 -1 4
4 1 1 2 -2 4
4 1 1 2 -2 4
4 1 1 2 -3 4
4 1 1 2 -4 4
2 0 2 0 0 2
4 1 1 2 -4 4
3 0 1 2 -3 1
3 0 1 2 -5 1
4 0 1 3 -8 1
3 0 0 3 -4 0
4 0 0 4 -6 0
4 0 0 4 -11 0

Турнирная таблица

Spain Tercera Group 12 (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
37 12 7 18 -19 43
37 9 11 17 -24 38
37 9 8 20 -34 35
Spain Tercera Group 12 (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
19 10 6 3 12 36
18 8 5 5 1 29
19 7 4 8 -8 25
Spain Tercera Group 12 (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
18 2 4 12 -26 10
19 1 6 12 -25 9
18 2 1 15 -31 7

Календарь

19.10.2019 13:30
Union Viera CF
Ibarra
-- : --
19.10.2019 17:30
Санта Урсула
CD Union Puerto
-- : --
19.10.2019 18:00
Las Palmas C
Mensajero
-- : --
19.10.2019 18:00
Panaderia Pulido
CD Vera
-- : --
19.10.2019 18:00
CD Buzanada
UD Tamaraceite
-- : --