Испания

Spain Tercera Group 16

Прошедшие

10.11.2019 19:00
Naxara
Berceo
4 : 4
10.11.2019 19:00
Oyonesa
FC La Calzada
1 : 0
10.11.2019 18:30
Arnedo
Pradejón
2 : 1
10.11.2019 18:30
Alfaro
Yagüe
5 : 0
10.11.2019 18:00
Anguiano
CA Vianes
2 : 2
10.11.2019 18:00
CD Calahorra B
Calasancio
1 : 0
10.11.2019 14:00
Varea
UD Logrones B
4 : 0
09.11.2019 19:00
Villegas
River Ebro
1 : 3
09.11.2019 18:30
Comillas
SD Logrones
1 : 8
09.11.2019 18:15
Alberite
Casalarreina CF
0 : 2

Турнирная таблица

Spain Tercera Group 16 (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
37 30 4 3 72 94
37 8 4 25 -41 28
37 5 9 23 -47 24
38 6 5 27 -61 23
Spain Tercera Group 16 (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
18 14 2 2 37 44
19 6 3 10 -12 21
19 3 3 13 -25 12
18 2 6 10 -14 12
Spain Tercera Group 16 (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
19 16 2 1 35 50
19 3 3 13 -33 12
19 3 2 14 -36 11
18 2 1 15 -29 7

Турнирная таблица

Spain Tercera Group 16 (ОБЩАЯ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
11 9 1 1 20 28
11 9 0 2 15 27
12 8 2 2 23 26
11 6 4 1 17 22
11 7 3 1 16 24
12 7 3 2 8 24
2 1 1 0 3 4
11 6 4 1 17 22
11 7 0 4 16 21
11 6 1 4 6 19
11 5 1 5 5 16
12 4 4 4 2 16
11 4 3 4 1 15
11 4 3 4 1 15
11 3 3 5 -5 12
12 3 3 6 -10 12
11 3 2 6 -4 11
11 2 4 5 -7 10
12 3 1 8 -21 10
11 2 4 5 -10 10
11 2 2 7 -21 8
11 2 1 8 -13 7
1 0 0 1 -4 0
12 0 0 12 -38 0
Spain Tercera Group 16 (ДОМА) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
6 5 1 0 16 16
6 5 1 0 16 16
6 5 1 0 8 16
6 5 0 1 10 15
5 5 0 0 14 15
5 4 1 0 13 13
5 4 0 1 7 12
5 3 1 1 8 10
5 3 1 1 5 10
5 3 1 1 5 10
5 3 1 1 2 10
6 2 3 1 6 9
1 0 1 0 0 1
5 3 0 2 6 9
6 2 3 1 1 9
6 2 1 3 -1 7
6 1 3 2 1 6
6 2 0 4 -5 6
6 2 0 4 -8 6
6 1 2 3 -3 5
6 1 2 3 -9 5
6 1 1 4 -12 4
6 0 0 6 -15 0
Spain Tercera Group 16 (В ГОСТЯХ) Игры В Н П РГ Очки Результаты
6 6 0 0 18 18
6 5 0 1 8 15
1 1 0 0 3 3
6 3 2 1 3 11
6 3 2 1 13 11
6 3 1 2 0 10
6 3 1 2 1 10
6 2 2 2 0 8
6 2 1 3 -1 7
6 2 0 4 2 6
5 1 3 1 1 6
5 1 3 1 1 6
5 2 0 3 -1 6
6 2 0 4 -3 6
6 1 2 3 -4 5
6 1 2 3 -4 5
5 1 1 3 -9 4
6 1 1 4 -13 4
5 0 3 2 -6 3
5 1 0 4 -11 3
5 0 1 4 -8 1
5 0 1 4 -11 1
1 0 0 1 -4 0
6 0 0 6 -23 0

Календарь

Завтра в 17:30
Berceo
Comillas
-- : --
Завтра в 18:00
River Ebro
Anguiano
-- : --
Завтра в 18:00
Calasancio
SD Logrones
-- : --
Завтра в 18:00
CD Calahorra B
Varea